22-06-2017
3.043 το είδαν

Οι υποψήφιοι του συνδυασμού «Παιονία εν δράσει»

1932ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΟΥ-ΝΟΥΛΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ (ΣΟΝΙΑ) του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΑ ΔΗΜΑΡΧΟΣ

ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ
1 ΑΤΛΑΣΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
2 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
3 ΚΑΛΑΘΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ του ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
4 ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
5 ΚΕΦΑΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
6 ΜΠΟΥΤΜΠΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ του ΠΕΤΡΟΥ
7 ΝΑΣΤΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ του ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
8 ΠΕΡΠΕΡΙΔΟΥ – ΠΑΠΑΡΗΓΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ του ΦΩΤΙΟΥ
9 ΣΑΡΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΣΣΑΣ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ
1 ΖΩΡΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
2 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
3 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
4 ΝΑΒΡΟΖΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΘΑΛΙΑ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
5 ΝΙΤΣΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
6 ΤΕΛΚΟΥΔΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ του ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ
7 ΤΟΥΛΟΥΠΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΘΑΝΟΥ
8 ΤΡΕΓΚΑ ΓΟΤΣΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
9 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΕΥΡΩΠΟΥ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ
1 ΒΕΛΛΙΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
2 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
3 ΚΑΡΑΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
4 ΚΙΚΙΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
5 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
6 ΝΑΛΜΠΑΝΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
7 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ

ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΛΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ
1 ΚΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ
1 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
2 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ του ΣΙΔΕΡΗ
3 ΓΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
4 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΒΕΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΥΖ.ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
5 ΓΚΟΥΓΚΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
6 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ – ΚΟΥΡΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΥΖ.ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗ
7 ΔΑΝΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (ΤΑΚΗΣ) του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
8 ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
9 ΔΡΑΓΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
10 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
11 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΙΔΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
12ΜΑΣΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΥ
13ΜΠΕΡΜΠΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗ
14 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ του ΝΕΟΚΛΗ
15 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
16 ΣΩΠΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ
17 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
18 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
1 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
2 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΛΟΥΤΑΡΧΟΣ του ΠΑΥΣΑΝΙΑ
3 ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (ΤΑΚΗΣ) του ΣΩΦΡΟΝΙΟΥ
4 ΠΑΛΛΑΔΗΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ του ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ
5 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ- ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΥΖ.ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ
6 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΙΑΝΙΡΑ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΣΣΑΣ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
1 ΓΑΛΟΥΠΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
2 ΓΙΑΝΤΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ
3 ΚΡΙΒΕΝΤΣΗΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
4 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
5 ΜΠΑΚΙΡΤΖΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
6 ΠΟΥΛΚΑΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
1 ΔΕΛΗΠΑΛΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
2 ΔΡΑΓΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
3 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
4 ΣΙΑΦΑΡΑ – ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΑΠΗ του ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗ
5 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
1 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
2 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ
3 ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ του ΘΩΜΑ
4 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΚΛΗΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΞΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΕΚΠΡΟΣΩΠΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
1 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΣΠΡΟΥ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
1 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΕΝΙΑ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
2 ΜΑΤΡΑΛΗ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ του ΗΛΙΑ

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΒΑΦΕΙΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
1 ΚΑΖΛΑΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΓΟΡΓΟΠΗΣ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
1 ΓΚΕΛΗΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
3 ΧΑΪΤΙΔΟΥ ΝΑΝΤΕΖΝΤΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
4 ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΓΡΙΒΑΣ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
1 ΓΚΙΓΚΗ ΟΛΓΑ του ΠΕΤΡΟΥ
2 ΣΤΟΪΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΕΙΔΟΜΕΝΗΣ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
1 ΑΚΡΙΤΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
2 ΣΙΩΠΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
3 ΤΕΡΤΣΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (ΓΙΑΝΝΕΑΣ) του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΙΚΟΥ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΕΚΠΡΟΣΩΠΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ

1

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΕΥΖΩΝΩΝ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ
1 ΛΙΟΚΑΥΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
2 ΤΗΡΕΚΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΕΥΡΩΠΟΥ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
1 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
2 ΚΟΥΣΚΟΥΡΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ του ΛΥΣΣΑΝΔΡΟΥ
3 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΑΡΠΗΣ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
1 ΔΟΝΤΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
2 ΜΠΟΖΙΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΑΣΤΑΝΕΡΗΣ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΕΚΠΡΟΣΩΠΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ

1

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΟΡΩΝΑΣ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΕΚΠΡΟΣΩΠΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
1 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΛΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
1 ΝΙΡΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
2 ΣΑΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΛΙΜΝΟΤΟΠΟΥ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΕΚΠΡΟΣΩΠΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
1 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ του ΜΙΧΑΗΛ

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΜΕΣΙΑΣ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΕΚΠΡΟΣΩΠΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ

1 ΧΑΛΒΑΤΖΗ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ του ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΔΑΣΟΥΣ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
1 ΓΚΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
2 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
3 ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ του ΙΩΣΗΦ

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
1 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΦΤΑΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ
2 ΠΕΝΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
3 ΣΤΑΜΕΝΙΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ του ΠΕΤΡΟΥ

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΕΥΚΟΔΑΣΟΥΣ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ

1 ΔΑΒΙΔΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ (ΝΑΤΑΣΑ) του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
2 ΜΕΛΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
3 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ του ΒΥΡΩΝ
4 ΣΟΥΡΑΪΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΙΚΗ του ΣΕΡΓΚΕΪ

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΕΚΠΡΟΣΩΠΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
1 ΣΑΒΒΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
2 ΤΣΑΧΑΚΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ (ΒΟΥΛΑ) του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΟΛΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
1 ΒΟΥΔΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ
2 ΚΙΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
3 ΜΟΥΡΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΦΩΤΙΟΥ
4 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ του ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΟΝΤΟΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
1 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
2 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
3 ΠΗΛΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
4 ΧΑΡΤΟΜΑΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΥΜΕΛΑ (ΜΕΝΙΑ) του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΡΥΖΙΩΝ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
1 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ (ΚΟΥΛΗΣ) του ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
2 ΔΟΝΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΖΩΗ του ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ
3 ΝΑΛΜΠΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΖΗΣΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΣΚΡΑ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΕΚΠΡΟΣΩΠΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
1 ΚΙΟΣΕ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΣΤΑΘΗ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
1 ΔΟΥΜΤΣΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
2 ΤΡΑΪΑΝΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ του ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
3 ΤΡΑΪΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
1 ΠΑΛΑΙΣΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ του ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗ
2 ΠΕΤΡΟΜΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
3 ΤΣΙΦΤΣΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ – ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΦΑΝΟΥ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΕΚΠΡΟΣΩΠΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
1 ΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΦΙΛΥΡΙΑΣ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ ΤΗΣ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ
1 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
2 ΑΪΒΑΖΙΔΟΥ ΜΥΡΟΦΟΡΑ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
3 ΚΥΜΠΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
4ΜΟΛΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΦΩΤΙΟΥ

Αρχείο

Ημερολόγιο

Ιουνίου 2017
Δ Τ Τ Π Π Σ Κ
« Μάι    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

Video